Hepgor gwe-lywio

Bydd eich adborth yn ein helpu i wella'r wefan hon.

Wythnos 2

Dydd Llun

Lleoliad Amser
Crymlyn Parc 10.00-10.30
Crymlyn Parc & Heol Pentwyn 10.35-11.05
Heol Ffranc 11.10-11.40
Crymlyn Road 11.45-12.15
Bryn Chapel Terrace 14.00-14.20
Royal Oak 14.25-14.45
Coronation Street 14.50-15.20
Baldwin Street 15.25-16.00

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 21
  • Mawrth 14
  • Ebrill 4
  • Ebrill 25
  • Mai 16
  • Mehefin 6
  • Mehefin 27
  • Gorffennaf 18
  • Awst 8
  • Medi 19
  • Hydref 10
  • Hydref 31
  • Tachwedd 21
  • Rhagfyr 12

Dydd Mawrth 

Lleoliad Amser
Green Hedges Park 10.00-10.15
Rhos Delffordd 10.20-11.00
Delffordd Middle 11.05-11.30
Primrose Lane 11.35-12.00
Mawrth Hywel 12.05-12.20
Francis Court 12.25-12.45
Cilybebyll 14.00-14.25
Gellinudd (Ashwood Drive) 14.35-15.10

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 22
  • Mawrth 15
  • Ebrill 5
  • Ebrill 26
  • Mai 17
  • Mehefin 7
  • Mehefin 28
  • Gorffennaf 19
  • Awst 9
  • Awst 30
  • Medi 20
  • Hydref 11
  • Tachwedd 1
  • Tachwedd 22
  • Rhagfyr 13

Dydd Mercher

Lleoliad Amser
Alltwen Primary School 9.30-10.45
Godre’r Graig Primary School 11.00-12.00
Ystalyfera Community Hall 12.15-12.45
Cwmllynfell Community Hall 14.15-15.30

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 23
  • Mawrth 16
  • Ebrill 6
  • Ebrill 27
  • Mai 18
  • Mehefin 8
  • Mehefin 29
  • Gorffennaf 20
  • Awst 10
  • Awst 31
  • Medi 21
  • Hydref 12
  • Tachwedd 2
  • Tachwedd 23
  • Rhagfyr 14

Dydd Iau

Lleoliad Amser
Dyffryn Cellwen Camnant Rd 10.00-10.15
Dyffryn Cellwen Post Office 10.20-11.10
Ty Maes Mawrthog 11.15-11.35
Onllwyn 11.40-12.00
Pantyffordd 13.10-13.25
Dulais Road No 57 13.30-14.00
Dulais Road No 96 14.05-14.25
Alderwood Close 14.30-14.450
Swn Y Nant 14.50-15.10
Woodland Road 15.15-15.30
Lewis Road 15.35-16.00

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 24
  • Mawrth 17
  • Ebrill 7
  • Ebrill 28
  • Mai 19
  • Mehefin 9
  • Mehefin 30
  • Gorffennaf 21
  • Awst 11
  • Medi 1
  • Medi 22
  • Hydref 13
  • Tachwedd 3
  • Tachwedd 24
  • Rhagfyr 15

Dydd Gwener

Lleoliad Amser
Abernant Road Cwmgors 10.00-10.10
Llwyn Road 10.15-10.20
Cwmgors New Star 10.25-11.00
Pantyfedwen 11.00-11.15
Llys Nantfer 11.20-11.50
Tairgwaith Post Office 12.00-12.10
Brook Terrace 12.15-12.30
Tairgwaith Primary School 13.30-14.00
Brynamman Barry Road 14.05-14.40
Brynamman School Road 14.45-15.30

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 25
  • Mawrth 18
  • Ebrill 8
  • Ebrill 29
  • Mai 20
  • Mehefin 10
  • Gorffennaf 1
  • Gorffennaf 22
  • Awst 12
  • Medi 2
  • Medi 23
  • Hydref 14
  • Nov 4
  • Tachwedd 25
  • Rhagfyr 16
  • Hydref 18
  • Tachwedd 12
  • Rhagfyr 3