Hepgor gwe-lywio

Bydd eich adborth yn ein helpu i wella'r wefan hon.

Wythnos 3

Dydd Llun

Lleoliad Amser
Pont Walby On Bridge 10.00-10.30
Cwmgwrach Fothergill Road 10.45-11.05
Cwmgwrach Post Office 11.10-11.25
Church Crescent 11.30-11.50
Empire Avenue 11.55-12.20
Tonna Clyne Dunvant Ave 13.50-14.05
Tonna Clun Primary School 14.10-14.40
Ton Clwyda 14.45-14.55
Cyd Terrace 15.00-15.10
Tonna Hospital 15.20-15.35
Davies Andrews Road 15.40-16.00

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 28
  • Mawrth 21
  • Ebrill 11
  • Mai 23
  • Mehefin 13
  • Gorffennaf 4
  • Gorffennaf 25
  • Awst 15
  • Medi 5
  • Medi 26
  • Hydref 17
  • Tachwedd 7
  • Tachwedd 28
  • Rhagfyr 19

Dydd Mawrth 

Lleoliad Amser
Ty Gnoll Newydd 10.00-10.30
Cimla Crescent 10.35-10.55
Scout Hall 11.00-11.20
Bwlch Road 11.25-11.35
Gardner’s Lane 11.50-12.10
Bowen Street 12.15-12.30
Trevallen Avenue 13.55-14.05
Cimla Min Y Coed 14.05-14.25
Glannant Way 14.30-14.40
The Meadows (Greenwood Gardens) 14.45-15.05
Ridgewood Gardens 15.10-15.30
Pen Y Coed 15.35-16.00

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Mawrth 1
  • Mawrth 22
  • Ebrill 12
  • Mai 3
  • Mai 24
  • Mehefin 14
  • Gorffennaf 5
  • Gorffennaf 26
  • Awst 16
  • Medi 6
  • Medi 27
  • Hydref 18
  • Tachwedd 8
  • Tachwedd 29
  • Rhagfyr 20

Dydd Mercher

Lleoliad Amser
Maximum Road Margam 10.00-10.30
Groes Primary School 10.35-11.15
Coed Hirwaun Cwm Cadno 11.25-12.15

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 9
  • Mawrth 2
  • Mawrth 23
  • Ebrill 13
  • Mai 4
  • Mai 25
  • Mehefin 15
  • Gorffennaf 6
  • Gorffennaf 27
  • Awst 17
  • Medi 7
  • Medi 28
  • Hydref 19
  • Tachwedd 9
  • Tachwedd 30
  • Rhagfyr 21

Dydd Iau

Lleoliad Amser
Rhydyfro Godre Fro 10.00-10.20
Llangiwg Primary School 10.30-11.25
Cwmdu Cilmaengwyn 11.30-11.45
Tan Y Darren 11.50-12.10
Godre Graig Opp School 12.20-12.35
Hodgson’s Road 112.40-12.50
Cwmllynfell Community Hall 14.15-15.00
Rhiwfawr 15.05-15.40

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 10
  • Mawrth 3
  • Mawrth 24
  • Ebrill 14
  • Mai 5
  • Mai 26
  • Mehefin 16
  • Gorffennaf 7
  • Gorffennaf 28
  • Awst 18
  • Medi 8
  • Medi 29
  • Hydref 20
  • Tachwedd 10
  • Rhagfyr 1
  • Rhagfyr 22

Dydd Gwener

Lleoliad Amser
Tonmawr Post Office 10.15-10.30
Tonmawr Club 10.35-10.50
Dan Y Coed 10.50-11.10
Efail Fach 11.15-11.35
Station Road 11.40-12.05
Oakwood 12.10-12.40

 

Dyddiadau wedi'u hamserlennu

  • Chwefror 11
  • Mawrth 4
  • Mawrth 25
  • Mai 6
  • Mai 27
  • Mehefin 17
  • Gorffennaf 8
  • Gorffennaf 29
  • Awst 19
  • Medi 9
  • Medi 30
  • Hydref 21
  • Tachwedd 11
  • Rhagfyr 2
  • Rhagfyr 23