This is a new website – your feedback will help us improve it.

Week 2

Monday

Location Time
Crymlyn Parc 10.00-10.30
Crymlyn Parc & Heol Pentwyn 10.35-11.05
Heol Ffranc 11.10-11.40
Crymlyn Road 11.45-12.15
Bryn Chapel Terrace 14.00-14.20
Royal Oak 14.25-14.45
Coronation Street 14.50-15.20
Baldwin Street 15.25-16.00

 

Scheduled dates

  • September 27
  • October 18
  • November 8
  • November 29
  • December 20

Tuesday 

Location Time
Green Hedges Park 10.00-10.15
Rhos Delffordd 10.20-11.00
Delffordd Middle 11.05-11.30
Primrose Lane 11.35-12.00
March Hywel 12.05-12.20
Francis Court 12.25-12.45
Cilybebyll 14.00-14.25
Gellinudd (Ashwood Drive) 14.35-15.10

 

Scheduled dates

  • September 28
  • October 19
  • November 9
  • November 30
  • December 21

Wednesday

Location Time
Alltwen Primary School 9.30-10.45
Godre’r Graig Primary School 11.00-12.00
Ystalyfera Community Hall 12.15-12.45
Cwmllynfell Community Hall 14.15-15.30

 

Scheduled dates

  • September 29
  • October 20
  • November 10
  • December 1
  • December 22

Thursday

Location Time
Dyffryn Cellwen Camnant Rd 10.00-10.15
Dyffryn Cellwen Post Office 10.20-11.10
Ty Maes Marchog 11.15-11.35
Onllwyn 11.40-12.00
Pantyffordd 13.10-13.25
Dulais Road No 57 13.30-14.00
Dulais Road No 96 14.05-14.25
Alderwood Close 14.30-14.450
Swn Y Nant 14.50-15.10
Woodland Road 15.15-15.30
Lewis Road 15.35-16.00

 

Scheduled dates

  • September 30
  • October 21
  • November 11
  • December 2
  • December 23

Friday

Location Time
Abernant Road Cwmgors 10.00-10.10
Llwyn Road 10.15-10.20
Cwmgors New Star 10.25-11.00
Pantyfedwen 11.00-11.15
Llys Nantfer 11.20-11.50
Tairgwaith Post Office 12.00-12.10
Brook Terrace 12.15-12.30
Tairgwaith Primary School 13.30-14.00
Brynamman Barry Road 14.05-14.40
Brynamman School Road 14.45-15.30

 

Scheduled dates

  • October 1
  • October 18
  • November 12
  • December 3