This is a new website – your feedback will help us improve it.

Week 3

Monday

Location Time
Pont Walby On Bridge 10.00-10.30
Cwmgwrach Fothergill Road 10.45-11.05
Cwmgwrach Post Office 11.10-11.25
Church Crescent 11.30-11.50
Empire Avenue 11.55-12.20
Tonna Clyne Dunvant Ave 13.50-14.05
Tonna Clun Primary School 14.10-14.40
Ton Clwyda 14.45-14.55
Cyd Terrace 15.00-15.10
Tonna Hospital 15.20-15.35
Davies Andrews Road 15.40-16.00

 

Scheduled dates

  • October 4
  • October 25
  • November 15
  • December 6

Tuesday 

Location Time
Ty Gnoll Newydd 10.00-10.30
Cimla Crescent 10.35-10.55
Scout Hall 11.00-11.20
Bwlch Road 11.25-11.35
Gardner’s Lane 11.50-12.10
Bowen Street 12.15-12.30
Trevallen Avenue 13.55-14.05
Cimla Min Y Coed 14.05-14.25
Glannant Way 14.30-14.40
The Meadows (Greenwood Gardens) 14.45-15.05
Ridgewood Gardens 15.10-15.30
Pen Y Coed 15.35-16.00

 

Scheduled dates

  • October 5
  • October 26
  • November 16
  • December 7

Wednesday

Location Time
Maximum Road Margam 10.00-10.30
Groes Primary School 10.35-11.15
Coed Hirwaun Cwm Cadno 11.25-12.15

 

Scheduled dates

  • October 6
  • October 27
  • November 17
  • December 8

Thursday

Location Time
Rhydyfro Godre Fro 10.00-10.20
Llangiwg Primary School 10.30-11.25
Cwmdu Cilmaengwyn 11.30-11.45
Tan Y Darren 11.50-12.10
Godre Graig Opp School 12.20-12.35
Hodgson’s Road 112.40-12.50
Cwmllynfell Community Hall 14.15-15.00
Rhiwfawr 15.05-15.40

 

Scheduled dates

  • October 7
  • October 28
  • November 18
  • December 9

Friday

Location Time
Tonmawr Post Office 10.15-10.30
Tonmawr Club 10.35-10.50
Dan Y Coed 10.50-11.10
Efail Fach 11.15-11.35
Station Road 11.40-12.05
Oakwood 12.10-12.40

 

Scheduled dates

  • October 8
  • October 29
  • November 19
  • December 10